Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Oryol oblast
Znamensky district
Знаменский район Postleitzahlen Znamensky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Beldino, Znamensky district (Бельдино)
303103
Bolshaya Mikhailovka, Znamensky district (Большая Михайловка)
303111
Bortnovsky, Znamensky district (Бортновский)
303108
Burgova, Znamensky district (Бургова)
303107
Butyrki, Znamensky district (Бутырки)
303111
Chekhovsky, Znamensky district (Чеховский)
303103
Chyornoe, Znamensky district (Чёрное)
303100
Derlovo, Znamensky district (Дерлово)
303111
Egersky-1, Znamensky district (Егерский-1)
303107
Egersky-2, Znamensky district (Егерский-2)
303107
Egorevskoe, Znamensky district (Егорьевское)
303100
Elyonka, Znamensky district (Елёнка)
303108, 303111
Frolovsky, Znamensky district (Фроловский)
303103
Gavrilova, Znamensky district (Гаврилова)
303104
Glotovo, Znamensky district (Глотово)
303104
Gnezdilovo, Znamensky district (Гнездилово)
303104
Gorodishche, Znamensky district (Городище)
303100
Gustovar, Znamensky district (Густоварь)
303112
Isaevka, Znamensky district (Исаевка)
303107
Ivanovskoe, Znamensky district (Ивановское)
303100
Ivanovsky, Znamensky district (Ивановский)
303100
Ivleva, Znamensky district (Ивлева)
303107
Kamynino, Znamensky district (Камынино)
303100
Kazakovka, Znamensky district (Казаковка)
303109
Khotetova, Znamensky district (Хотетова)
303107
Kitaeva, Znamensky district (Китаева)
303104
Postleitzahlen in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)