Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Oryol oblast
Kromsky district
Кромской район Postleitzahlen Kromsky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Apalkovo, Kromsky district (Апальково)
303204
Arbuzovo, Kromsky district (Арбузово)
303213
Atyaevka, Kromsky district (Атяевка)
303211
Beldyazhki, Kromsky district (Бельдяжки)
303205
Dmitrovsky, Kromsky district (Дмитровский)
303227
Fedotovo, Kromsky district (Федотово)
303203
Galaktionovsky, Kromsky district (Галактионовский)
303206
Georgievsky, Kromsky district (Георгиевский)
303222
Glinki, Kromsky district (Глинки)
303227
Gordy, Kromsky district (Гордый)
303214
Gostoml, Kromsky district (Гостомль)
303225
Grozny, Kromsky district (Грозный)
303217
Gutorovo, Kromsky district (Гуторово)
303213
Im Ilicha, Kromsky district (Им Ильича)
303211
Kalinov, Kromsky district (Калинов)
303204
Kalinovsky, Kromsky district (Калиновский)
303227
Komintern, Kromsky district (Коминтерн)
303222
Koroskovo, Kromsky district (Короськово)
303215
Korove Boloto, Kromsky district (Коровье Болото)
303221, 303453
Krasnaya Polyana, Kromsky district (Красная Поляна)
303203
Krasnaya Zarya, Kromsky district (Красная Заря)
303227
Krasnikovo, Kromsky district (Красниково)
303228, 303453
Krasnoznamensky, Kromsky district (Краснознаменский)
303214
Krasny Oktyabr, Kromsky district (Красный Октябрь)
303211
Krasny Pakhar, Kromsky district (Красный Пахарь)
303227
Krivchikovo, Kromsky district (Кривчиково)
303212
Postleitzahlen in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)