Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Oryol oblast
Mtsensky district
Мценский район Postleitzahlen Mtsensky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Afanasevsky, Mtsensky district (Афанасьевский)
303011
Alyoshnya, Mtsensky district (Алёшня)
303011
Anakhino, Mtsensky district (Анахино)
303043
Anikanovo, Mtsensky district (Аниканово)
303005
Apalkovo, Mtsensky district (Апальково)
303022
Bashkatovo, Mtsensky district (Башкатово)
303021
Bastyevo, Mtsensky district (Бастыево)
303002, 303003
Bolotovo, Mtsensky district (Болотово)
303023
Bolshaya Kamenka, Mtsensky district (Большая Каменка)
303002, 303003
Bolshoe Dumchino, Mtsensky district (Большое Думчино)
303004
Bolshoe Tyoploe, Mtsensky district (Большое Тёплое)
303006
Bragino, Mtsensky district (Брагино)
303043
Bratsky, Mtsensky district (Братский)
303011
Chakhino, Mtsensky district (Чахино)
303011
Cheremoshny, Mtsensky district (Черемошны)
303006, 303015
Chupakhino, Mtsensky district (Чупахино)
303022
Desyaty Oktyabr, Mtsensky district (Десятый Октябрь)
303002
Dmitrievsky, Mtsensky district (Дмитриевский)
303012
Dobraya Voda, Mtsensky district (Добрая Вода)
303025
Dobrovodsky Vtoroy, Mtsensky district (Доброводский Второй)
303025
Druzhny, Mtsensky district (Дружный)
303041
Farafonovo, Mtsensky district (Фарафоново)
303032
Filippovsky, Mtsensky district (Филипповский)
303041
Frolovka, Mtsensky district (Фроловка)
303041
Gladkoe, Mtsensky district (Гладкое)
303006
Glazunovo, Mtsensky district (Глазуново)
303041
Postleitzahlen in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)