Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Oryol oblast
Pokrovsky district
Покровский район Postleitzahlen Pokrovsky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Aleksandrovka, Pokrovsky district (Александровка)
303186
Alekseevka, Pokrovsky district (Алексеевка)
303178
Andriyanovka, Pokrovsky district (Андрияновка)
303189
Balchik, Pokrovsky district (Балчик)
303173
Bashkatovo, Pokrovsky district (Башкатово)
303180
Berechka, Pokrovsky district (Беречка)
303180
Berezovets, Pokrovsky district (Березовец)
303180
Berlizevo, Pokrovsky district (Берлизево)
303170
Beryozovaya Roshcha, Pokrovsky district (Берёзовая Роща)
303189
Beryozovka, Pokrovsky district (Берёзовка)
303174
Bobrovka, Pokrovsky district (Бобровка)
303178
Bolshegore, Pokrovsky district (Большегорье)
303172
Chibisovka, Pokrovsky district (Чибисовка)
303176
Danilovka, Pokrovsky district (Даниловка)
303195
Drogaitsevo, Pokrovsky district (Дрогайцево)
303188
Droskovo, Pokrovsky district (Дросково)
303180
Druzhba, Pokrovsky district (Дружба)
303180
Dubki, Pokrovsky district (Дубки)
303177
Dubovets, Pokrovsky district (Дубовец)
303179
Dyukovskaya, Pokrovsky district (Дюковская)
303188
Efremovo, Pokrovsky district (Ефремово)
303186, 303191
Emelyanovka, Pokrovsky district (Емельяновка)
303177
Fyodorovka, Pokrovsky district (Фёдоровка)
303176
Golubets, Pokrovsky district (Голубец)
303188
Grachyovka, Pokrovsky district (Грачёвка)
303189, 303190
Grazhdansky, Pokrovsky district (Гражданский)
303179
Postleitzahlen in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)