Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Tyumen oblast
Yarkovsky district
Ярковский район Postleitzahlen Yarkovsky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Abaevsky, Yarkovsky district (Абаевский)
626050
Agalya, Yarkovsky district (Агалья)
626063
Aksarina, Yarkovsky district (Аксарина)
626068
Aleksandrovka, Yarkovsky district (Александровка)
627623
Antipina, Yarkovsky district (Антипина)
626068
Artamonova, Yarkovsky district (Артамонова)
626066, 626050
Bachelino, Yarkovsky district (Бачелино)
626068
Bachkun, Yarkovsky district (Бачкун)
626077
Berezov Yar, Yarkovsky district (Березов Яр)
626077, 626077
Bigila, Yarkovsky district (Бигила)
626060
Bolshoy Krasnoyar, Yarkovsky district (Большой Краснояр)
626076
Bor, Yarkovsky district (Бор)
626060, 626060
Chechkino, Yarkovsky district (Чечкино)
626057
Cheganova, Yarkovsky district (Чеганова)
626069
Dubrova, Yarkovsky district (Дуброва)
626077
Dubrovnoe, Yarkovsky district (Дубровное)
626061
Dulepina, Yarkovsky district (Дулепина)
626053
Emanaul, Yarkovsky district (Еманаул)
626075
Ganikhina, Yarkovsky district (Ганихина)
626069
Gilevo, Yarkovsky district (Гилево)
626077
Ievlevo, Yarkovsky district (Иевлево)
626069
Iska, Yarkovsky district (Иска)
626050
Karaulnoyar, Yarkovsky district (Караульнояр)
626073
Karbany, Yarkovsky district (Карбаны)
626055
Komaritsa, Yarkovsky district (Комарица)
626050
Kosmakova, Yarkovsky district (Космакова)
626061
Postleitzahlen in Tyumen oblast
Zavodoukovsky district (Заводоуковский район)
Zavodoukovsk (Заводоуковск)
Yurginsky district (Юргинский район)
Yarkovsky district (Ярковский район)
Yalutorovsky district (Ялуторовский район)
Yalutorovsk (Ялуторовск)
Vikulovsky district (Викуловский район)
Vagaisky district (Вагайский район)
Uvatsky district (Уватский район)
Uporovsky district (Упоровский район)
Tyumensky district (Тюменский район)
Tyumen (Тюмень)
Tobolsky district (Тобольский район)
Tobolsk (Тобольск)
Sorokinsky district (Сорокинский район)
Sladkovsky district (Сладковский район)
Omutinsky district (Омутинский район)
Nizhnetavdinsky district (Нижнетавдинский район)
Kazansky district (Казанский район)
Ishimsky district (Ишимский район)
Ishim (Ишим)
Isetsky district (Исетский район)
Golyshmanovsky district (Голышмановский район)
Berdyuzhsky district (Бердюжский район)
Aromashevsky district (Аромашевский район)
Armizonsky district (Армизонский район)
Abatsky district (Абатский район)