Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Novgorod oblast
Novgorodsky district
Новгородский район Postleitzahlen Novgorodsky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Aleksandrovskoe, Novgorodsky district (Александровское)
173520
Baranikha, Novgorodsky district (Бараниха)
173520
Belaya Gora, Novgorodsky district (Белая Гора)
173510
Beregovye Moriny, Novgorodsky district (Береговые Морины)
173512
Berezovka, Novgorodsky district (Березовка)
173517
Bogdanovo, Novgorodsky district (Богданово)
173516
Bolotnaya, Novgorodsky district (Болотная)
173012
Bolshoe Podsone, Novgorodsky district (Большое Подсонье)
173516
Borki, Novgorodsky district (Борки)
173516
Borok, Novgorodsky district (Борок)
173516
Bozhonka, Novgorodsky district (Божонка)
173535
Bronnitsa, Novgorodsky district (Бронница)
173510
Bronnitskoe, Novgorodsky district (Бронницкое)
173000, 173510, 173510
Chaika, Novgorodsky district (Чайка)
173516
Chastova, Novgorodsky district (Частова)
173000, 173510, 173523
Chechulino, Novgorodsky district (Чечулино)
173525
Dorozhno, Novgorodsky district (Дорожно)
173000, 173530
Dubrovka (Savinskoe S/P), Novgorodsky district (Дубровка (Савинское С/П))
173508, 173527
Ermolino, Novgorodsky district (Ермолино)
173517
Ermolinskoe, Novgorodsky district (Ермолинское)
173000
Farafonovo, Novgorodsky district (Фарафоново)
173516
Finyov Lug, Novgorodsky district (Финёв Луг)
173519
Georgy, Novgorodsky district (Георгий)
173513
Glebovo, Novgorodsky district (Глебово)
173510
Gornye Moriny, Novgorodsky district (Горные Морины)
173512
gorodok, Novgorodsky district (Городок)
173000, 173527
Postleitzahlen in Novgorod oblast
Volotovsky district (Волотовский район)
Veliky Novgorod (Великий Новгород)
Valdaisky district (Валдайский район)
Starorussky district (Старорусский район)
Staraya Russa (Старая Русса)
Soletsky district (Солецкий район)
Shimsky district (Шимский район)
Poddorsky district (Поддорский район)
Pestovsky district (Пестовский район)
Parfinsky district (Парфинский район)
Okulovsky district (Окуловский район)
Novgorodsky district (Новгородский район)
Moshenskoy district (Мошенской район)
Marevsky district (Марёвский район)
Malovishersky district (Маловишерский район)
Lyubytinsky district (Любытинский район)
Krestetsky district (Крестецкий район)
Khvoyninsky district (Хвойнинский район)
Kholmsky district (Холмский район)
Demyansky district (Демянский район)
Chudovsky district (Чудовский район)
Borovichsky district (Боровичский район)
Borovichi (Боровичи)
Batetsky district (Батецкий район)