Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Lipetsk oblast
Stanovlyansky district
Становлянский район Postleitzahlen Stanovlyansky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Ageevka, Stanovlyansky district (Агеевка)
399716
Aleksandrovka, Stanovlyansky district (Александровка)
399700
Alekseevka (Mikhailovsky S/S), Stanovlyansky district (Алексеевка (Михайловский С/С))
399702
Alekseevka (Palna-Mikhailovsky S/S), Stanovlyansky district (Алексеевка (Пальна-Михайловский С/С))
399732
Arsentevo, Stanovlyansky district (Арсентьево)
399713
Babarykino, Stanovlyansky district (Бабарыкино)
399700
Baevka (Kirillovsky S/S), Stanovlyansky district (Баевка (Кирилловский С/С))
399713
Barsukovo, Stanovlyansky district (Барсуково)
399707
Beketovka, Stanovlyansky district (Бекетовка)
399704
Belevets, Stanovlyansky district (Белевец)
399730
Berezovaya Roshcha, Stanovlyansky district (Березовая Роща)
399733
Berezovka, Stanovlyansky district (Березовка)
399708
Bolshie Butyrki, Stanovlyansky district (Большие Бутырки)
399704
Bolshie Vyselki, Stanovlyansky district (Большие Выселки)
399725
Bolshoy Lotoshok, Stanovlyansky district (Большой Лотошок)
399756
Brodki, Stanovlyansky district (Бродки)
399733
Brusentsevo, Stanovlyansky district (Брусенцево)
399704
Bunino, Stanovlyansky district (Бунино)
399716
Butyrki, Stanovlyansky district (Бутырки)
399730
Chemodanovo, Stanovlyansky district (Чемоданово)
399706
Chernoles, Stanovlyansky district (Чернолес)
399725
Dmitrievka, Stanovlyansky district (Дмитриевка)
399714
Elizavetovka, Stanovlyansky district (Елизаветовка)
399725
Filenki, Stanovlyansky district (Филенки)
399723
Georgievskoe, Stanovlyansky district (Георгиевское)
399723
Glebovka, Stanovlyansky district (Глебовка)
399723
Postleitzahlen in Lipetsk oblast
Zadonsky district (Задонский район)
Volovsky district (Воловский район)
Usmansky district (Усманский район)
Terbunsky district (Тербунский район)
Stanovlyansky district (Становлянский район)
Lipetsky district (Липецкий район)
Lipetsk (Липецк)
Lev-Tolstovsky district (Лев-Толстовский район)
Lebedyansky district (Лебедянский район)
Krasninsky district (Краснинский район)
Khlevensky district (Хлевенский район)
Izmalkovsky district (Измалковский район)
Gryazinsky district (Грязинский район)
Eletsky district (Елецкий район)
Elets (Елец)
Dolgorukovsky district (Долгоруковский район)
Dobrovsky district (Добровский район)
Dobrinsky district (Добринский район)
Dankovsky district (Данковский район)
Chaplyginsky district (Чаплыгинский район)