Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Russland (RU)
Altai krai
Soltonsky district
Солтонский район Postleitzahlen Soltonsky district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Afonino, Soltonsky district (Афонино)
659140, 659532
Akatevo, Soltonsky district (Акатьево)
659520
Berezovo, Soltonsky district (Березово)
659527
Izlap, Soltonsky district (Излап)
659520
Karabinka, Soltonsky district (Карабинка)
659523
Karagan, Soltonsky district (Караган)
659520, 659520, 659520
Karakan, Soltonsky district (Каракан)
659532
Kichek, Soltonsky district (Кичек)
659534
Makarevka, Soltonsky district (Макарьевка)
659532
Neninka, Soltonsky district (Ненинка)
659524
Nizhnyaya Neninka, Soltonsky district (Нижняя Ненинка)
659537
Novaya Azhinka, Soltonsky district (Новая Ажинка)
659524
Novotroitsk, Soltonsky district (Новотроицк)
659534
Saidyp, Soltonsky district (Сайдып)
659520
Shaburovo, Soltonsky district (Шабурово)
659054
Shatobal, Soltonsky district (Шатобал)
659520
Solton, Soltonsky district (Солтон)
659520
Staraya Azhinka, Soltonsky district (Старая Ажинка)
659523
Suzop, Soltonsky district (Сузоп)
659534
Tostok, Soltonsky district (Тосток)
659534
Urunsk, Soltonsky district (Урунск)
659520
Ust-Kuyut, Soltonsky district (Усть-Куют)
659520, 659520, 659520
Voznesenka, Soltonsky district (Вознесенка)
659534
Postleitzahlen in Altai krai
Zonalny district (Зональный район)
Zmeinogorsky district (Змеиногорский район)
Zmeinogorsk (Змеиногорск)
Zavyalovsky district (Завьяловский район)
Zarinsky district (Заринский район)
Zarinsk (Заринск)
Zalesovsky district (Залесовский район)
ZATO Sibirsky (ЗАТО Сибирский)
Yarovoe (Яровое)
Volchikhinsky district (Волчихинский район)
Ust-Pristansky district (Усть-Пристанский район)
Ust-Kalmansky district (Усть-Калманский район)
Uglovsky district (Угловский район)
Tyumentsevsky district (Тюменцевский район)
Tselinny district (Целинный район)
Troitsky district (Троицкий район)
Tretyakovsky district (Третьяковский район)
Topchikhinsky district (Топчихинский район)
Togulsky district (Тогульский район)
Talmensky district (Тальменский район)
Tabunsky district (Табунский район)
Suetsky district (Суетский район)
Sovetsky district (Советский район)
Soltonsky district (Солтонский район)
Soloneshensky district (Солонешенский район)
Smolensky district (Смоленский район)
Slavgorod (Славгород)
Shipunovsky district (Шипуновский район)
Shelabolikhinsky district (Шелаболихинский район)
Rubtsovsky district (Рубцовский район)
Rubtsovsk (Рубцовск)
Romanovsky district (Романовский район)
Rodinsky district (Родинский район)
Rebrikhinsky district (Ребрихинский район)
Pospelikhinsky district (Поспелихинский район)
Petropavlovsky district (Петропавловский район)
Pervomaisky district (Первомайский район)
Pavlovsky district (Павловский район)
Pankrushikhinsky district (Панкрушихинский район)
Novoaltaisk (Новоалтайск)
Novichikhinsky district (Новичихинский район)
Nemetsky district (Немецкий национальный район)
Mikhailovsky district (Михайловский район)
Mamontovsky district (Мамонтовский район)
Loktevsky district (Локтевский район)
Kytmanovsky district (Кытмановский район)
Kurinsky district (Курьинский район)
Kulundinsky district (Кулундинский район)
Krutikhinsky district (Крутихинский район)
Krasnoshchyokovsky district (Краснощёковский район)
Krasnogorsky district (Красногорский район)
Kosikhinsky district (Косихинский район)
Klyuchevsky district (Ключевский район)
Khabarsky district (Хабарский район)
Kamensky district (Каменский район)
Kalmansky district (Калманский район)
Eltsovsky district (Ельцовский район)
Egorevsky district (Егорьевский район)
Charyshsky district (Чарышский район)
Bystroistoksky district (Быстроистокский район)
Bysky district (Бийский район)
Bysk (Бийск)
Burlinsky district (Бурлинский район)
Blagoveshchensky district (Благовещенский район)
Belokurikha (Белокуриха)
Barnaul (Барнаул)
Baevsky district (Баевский район)
Altaisky district (Алтайский район)
Aleysky district (Алейский район)
Aleysk (Алейск)