Welt-Postleitzahlen
Kontakt
Hauptseite
Osteuropa
Belarus (BY)
Vitebsk
Glubokskiy district
Глубокский район Postleitzahlen Glubokskiy district, Uhrzeit und Datum
Ortschaft
Postleitzahl
Glubokskiy council, Glubokskiy district (поселковый совет)
Golubichskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Голубичский поселковый совет)
Korobovskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Коробовский поселковый совет)
Lomashevskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Ломашевский поселковый совет)
Obrubskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Обрубский поселковый совет)
Ozereckiy council, Glubokskiy district (Озерецкий поселковый совет)
Plisskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Плисский поселковый совет)
Podsvilskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Подсвильский поселковый совет)
Prozorokskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Прозорокский поселковый совет)
Psuevskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Псуевский поселковый совет)
Udelovskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Уделовский поселковый совет)
Uzrechskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Узречский поселковый совет)
Zalesskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Залесский поселковый совет)
Zyabkovskiy council, Glubokskiy district (Зябковский поселковый совет)
Postleitzahlen in Vitebsk
Vitebsk district (Витебский район)
Vitebsk (Витебск)
Verkhnedvinsk district (Верхнедвинский район)
Verhnedvinsk (Верхнедвинск)
Ushachy district (Ушачский район)
Ushachi (Ушачи)
Tolochyn district (Толочинский район)
Tolochin (Толочин)
Shumilino (Шумилино)
Shumilina district (Шумилинский район)
Sharkovshchina district (Шарковщинский район)
Sharkovschina (Шарковщина)
Senno district (Сенненский район)
Senno (Сенно)
Rossony district (Россонский район)
Rossony (Россоны)
Postavy district (Поставский район)
Postavy (Поставы)
Polotsk district (Полоцкий район)
Polotsk (Полоцк)
Polock (Полоцк)
Orsha district (Оршанский район)
Orsha (Орша)
Navapolatsk (Новополоцк)
Miory district (Миорский район)
Miory (Миоры)
Liozno district (Лиозненский район)
Liozno (Лиозно)
Lepel' district (Лепельский район)
Lepel (Лепель)
Gorodok district (Городокский район)
Gorodok (Городок)
Glubokskiy district (Глубокский район)
Glubokoe (Глубокое)
Dubrovno district (Дубровенский район)
Dubrovno (Дубровно)
Dokshytsy district (Докшицкий район)
Dokshicy (Докшицы)
Chashniky district (Чашникский район)
Chashniki (Чашники)
Braslav district (Браславский район)
Braslav (Браслав)
Beshenkovichy district (Бешенковичский район)
Beshenkovichi (Бешенковичи)